France flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Brest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Brest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Brest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9603,703
BustAfghanistan 5,9383,690
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8653,644
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9943,725
FarahAfghanistan 5,7213,555
GardizAfghanistan 6,1453,818
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0923,786
HeratAfghanistan 5,5963,478
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0403,753
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1763,838
KabulAfghanistan 6,0783,777
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0503,760
KhostAfghanistan 6,2153,862
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9123,674
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,6653,520
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7883,597
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0113,735
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6093,485
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,6843,532
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9723,711
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7933,600
ShkoderAlbania 1,9921,238
TiranaAlbania 2,0531,275
VloreAlbania 2,0821,294
AdrarAlgeria 2,3151,439
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,448900
AlgiersAlgeria 1,445898
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,6291,012
BatnaAlgeria 1,6631,033
BecharAlgeria 1,8931,176
BejaiaAlgeria 1,515941
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0451,271
BiskraAlgeria 1,7321,076
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4551,526
ChlefAlgeria 1,438894
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,6241,009
DjanetAlgeria 2,9511,834
DjelfaAlgeria 1,6561,029
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0811,293
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,9051,184
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,9121,188
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0661,284
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5691,596
In SalahAlgeria 2,4331,512
MilianaAlgeria 1,455904
OranAlgeria 1,458906
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,6971,676
SkikdaAlgeria 1,580982
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9811,853
TebessaAlgeria 1,7761,104
TimimounAlgeria 2,1721,350
TindoufAlgeria 2,3331,449
TouggourtAlgeria 1,9211,194
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0199,955
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,5575,939
Les EscaldesAndorra 806501
HuamboAngola 7,0954,409
LuandaAngola 6,6024,102
LuenaAngola 7,1134,420
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2644,514
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2658,243
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2438,230
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2608,240
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6687,872
ByrdAntarctica 15,7679,798
DavisAntarctica 14,6389,096
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2158,212
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,72410,392
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,6686,629
AzulArgentina 10,9416,799
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2396,984
BarilocheArgentina 11,9177,406
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,6736,632
CeresArgentina 10,4166,473
ChamicalArgentina 10,7006,649
ChepesArgentina 10,8056,714
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,1307,537
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3426,427
CórdobaArgentina 10,6716,631
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,6776,635
CorrientesArgentina 10,0206,226
EsquelArgentina 12,0697,500
EzeizaArgentina 10,6976,648
FormosaArgentina 9,8746,136
General PicoArgentina 11,0446,863
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,5326,544
JuninArgentina 10,7926,707
La PlataArgentina 10,6806,637
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,9146,161
La RiojaArgentina 10,6426,613
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8816,762
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7437,919
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8626,129
Malarg EArgentina 11,3417,047
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,7987,331
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9446,801
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,6866,640
MendozaArgentina 11,0706,879
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,0616,874
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2266,355
NeuquenArgentina 11,5657,187
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8746,757
OranArgentina 9,9336,173
ParanaArgentina 10,5146,534
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,1456,305
PehuajoArgentina 10,9646,813
PergaminoArgentina 10,7146,658
PigeArgentina 11,1476,927
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,6856,639
PosadasArgentina 9,8656,131
PresidenciaArgentina 10,0536,247
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,1236,912
Punta IndioArgentina 10,6886,642
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,5146,534
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2316,358
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8356,733
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,7117,899
RivadaviaArgentina 9,9446,179
RosarioArgentina 10,6356,608
SaltaArgentina 10,1566,311
San AntonioArgentina 11,5717,190
San LuisArgentina 10,9646,813
San RafaelArgentina 11,1956,956
Santa RosaArgentina 11,1496,928
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3536,433
SarmientoArgentina 12,1927,576
TrelewArgentina 11,7947,329
TucumanArgentina 10,3196,413
UshuaiaArgentina 12,9348,037
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,7796,698
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,5136,533
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,9536,806
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,9282,441
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3433,942
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,63510,337
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1259,399
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4609,607
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3579,543
AmberleyAustralia 16,97810,550
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,77910,426
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,97910,551
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1658,803
CairnsAustralia 15,5859,685
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,40810,818
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0938,757
CedunaAustralia 16,0909,999
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,49010,247
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6279,711
Cobar MoAustralia 16,88810,494
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1669,424
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,24410,715
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7469,785
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7839,186
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2808,874
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8407,358
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,12610,642
East SaleAustralia 17,46210,851
Esperance (po)Australia 15,3419,533
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3429,534
EssendonAustralia 17,27810,736
ForrestAustralia 15,5929,689
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,62010,949
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4608,986
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1699,426
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5699,053
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,75911,035
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,74811,029
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8699,861
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1009,383
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,67110,981
LavertonAustralia 17,27510,735
LearmonthAustralia 13,9218,650
LongreachAustralia 16,10610,009
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,10610,008
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,67910,986
Low HeadAustralia 17,61310,945
Mackay MoAustralia 16,17810,053
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,68411,611
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2468,853
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5819,061
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,26910,731
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,28810,743
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,83910,464
Mount GambierAustralia 16,98110,552
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5649,672
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,76111,037
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3909,563
Nowra RanAustralia 17,46910,856
NuriootpaAustralia 16,63710,339
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9498,668
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8629,857
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7769,182
Port HedlandAustralia 14,1048,764
RichmondAustralia 17,37910,800
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,45910,228
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,43210,833
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,42810,830
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1309,402
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1299,401
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7899,190
TibooburraAustralia 16,46910,234
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8679,860
WaggaAustralia 17,27910,737
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8457,361
WilliamtownAustralia 17,38010,800
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7489,786
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7079,139
WoomeraAustralia 16,24210,093
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3628,925
GrazAustria 1,490926
InnsbruckAustria 1,181734
KlagenfurtAustria 1,416880
LinzAustria 1,371852
SalzburgAustria 1,292803
ViennaAustria 1,530951
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,287800
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,1042,550
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,3502,703
GancaAzerbaijan 4,0362,508
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,1402,573
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,0392,510
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,318819
LerwickUk 1,317818
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,1302,566
QubaAzerbaijan 4,1562,583
SakiAzerbaijan 4,0662,527
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,2892,665
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,2052,613
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,1802,598
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,1042,550
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,2772,658
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,0982,546
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,0042,488
Horta, FaialAzores 2,2311,386
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,0841,295
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,3451,457
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7304,182
MuharraqBahrain 5,3143,302
ChittagongBangladesh 8,6095,350
DhakaBangladesh 8,4135,228
CharnocksBarbados 6,3803,964
BrestBelarus 2,0241,258
GomelBelarus 2,5181,565
GrodnoBelarus 2,0561,278
MinskBelarus 2,2941,425
MogilevBelarus 2,4551,525
VitebskBelarus 2,4691,534
BrusselsBelgium 683424
D’UccleBelgium 683424
OstendeBelgium 610379
Belize CityBelize 8,1155,042
BeninBenin 4,7252,936
BohiconBenin 4,6302,877
CotonouBenin 4,7252,936
KandiBenin 4,2052,613
NatitingouBenin 4,2742,656
ParakouBenin 4,3972,732
SaveBenin 4,5402,821
BermudaBermuda 5,2573,267
La PazBolivia 9,5725,948
Santa CruzBolivia 9,3765,827
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,8241,134
FrancistownBotswana 8,3715,202
MaunBotswana 8,0965,031
TshaneBotswana 8,4725,265
AimoresBrazil 8,3845,210
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5434,687
AltamiraBrazil 7,3634,576
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0695,014
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8825,519
ApodiBrazil 6,8364,248
AracajuBrazil 7,3394,560
AracuaiBrazil 8,1635,073
AragarcasBrazil 8,5725,327
AraxaBrazil 8,6595,381
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0854,403
BageBrazil 10,1516,308
BambuiBrazil 8,6575,380
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6805,394
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0744,396
BarcelosBrazil 7,8404,872
BarraBrazil 7,6354,745
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1924,469
BarreirasBrazil 7,8314,867
BelémBrazil 6,9794,337
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5565,317
BelterraBrazil 7,4774,647
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4864,652
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7206,040
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8654,887
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3365,180
BrevesBrazil 7,1194,424
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5245,297
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7805,456
CabroboBrazil 7,1964,472
CaceresBrazil 8,8915,525
CaetiteBrazil 7,9054,913
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9104,294
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1365,677
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,3655,819
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9105,537
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0934,408
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9054,912
CaparaoBrazil 8,5235,296
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7025,408
CaratingaBrazil 8,4635,259
CaravelasBrazil 8,1295,051
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9794,958
CarolinaBrazil 7,4884,653
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3205,791
CataguasesBrazil 8,6475,373
CatalaoBrazil 8,5735,327
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9125,538
CaxiasBrazil 7,0294,368
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8046,092
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7294,182
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6895,400
ChapecoBrazil 9,6736,011
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4625,258
CipoBrazil 7,4194,610
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,6764,770
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4435,246
CordeiroBrazil 8,6985,405
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9504,940
CorumbaBrazil 9,1655,695
CoximBrazil 8,9585,567
CrateusBrazil 6,9244,303
CuiabaBrazil 8,7545,440
CuritibaBrazil 9,3475,808
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3725,202
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6655,385
DouradosBrazil 9,3175,790
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8325,489
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9996,213
EspinosaBrazil 8,0074,975
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4183,988
FloraniaBrazil 6,8394,250
FlorestaBrazil 7,1704,455
FlorianoBrazil 7,2004,474
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5275,920
FormosaBrazil 8,2825,146
FortalezaBrazil 6,6844,153
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6215,979
FrancaBrazil 8,7805,456
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1084,417
GoianiaBrazil 8,4905,276
GoiasBrazil 8,4635,259
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3575,193
GrajauBrazil 7,2844,527
GuairaBrazil 9,4645,881
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7554,197
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0394,996
IbiriteBrazil 8,5695,325
IguatuBrazil 6,9784,336
IlheusBrazil 7,8224,860
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3164,546
IndaialBrazil 9,4905,897
IpameriBrazil 8,5385,305
IraiBrazil 9,7106,034
IreceBrazil 7,5954,719
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6544,756
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7424,811
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6924,780
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2985,156
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5935,340
ItapevaBrazil 9,1845,707
ItirucuBrazil 7,7154,794
ItuacuBrazil 7,8214,860
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2785,766
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1585,691
JacobinaBrazil 7,5184,671
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7474,193
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8554,259
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4385,243
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7145,415
LavrasBrazil 8,7345,428
LencoisBrazil 7,6994,784
LinharesBrazil 8,3335,178
LondrinaBrazil 9,2415,742
MacapaBrazil 6,9924,345
MacauBrazil 6,7294,181
MaceioBrazil 7,1534,445
MachadoBrazil 8,8205,481
ManausBrazil 7,8434,874
MarabaBrazil 7,3904,592
MaringaBrazil 9,2835,768
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,3654,577
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0154,981
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3884,591
MonteiroBrazil 7,0304,368
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2315,115
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8064,229
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5564,695
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7305,425
ObidosBrazil 7,4464,627
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1744,458
ParacatuBrazil 8,4245,235
ParanaBrazil 8,0154,981
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3215,792
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8845,520
ParintinsBrazil 7,5884,716
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7734,209
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7726,073
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5445,309
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2434,501
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2354,496
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0414,997
PeixeBrazil 8,0034,973
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3374,559
PicosBrazil 7,1534,445
PiraiBrazil 8,8255,484
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3965,217
PompeuBrazil 8,5335,303
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3925,837
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2284,492
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5125,911
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6035,346
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,8886,144
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8764,894
PosseBrazil 8,0925,029
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8614,263
RecifeBrazil 6,9544,321
RemansoBrazil 7,4394,623
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,9645,570
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8225,482
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4395,865
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6975,405
SalvadorBrazil 7,6164,733
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9756,199
SantaremBrazil 7,4424,625
SantosBrazil 9,0635,632
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,9475,559
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6744,769
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9664,329
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6586,002
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,9166,162
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8225,482
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8514,257
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2525,128
São PauloBrazil 9,0345,614
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,8785,517
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,9475,560
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4324,618
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4954,658
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5235,297
SobralBrazil 6,7624,202
SoureBrazil 6,9144,297
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6954,782
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3266,417
SurubimBrazil 6,9664,329
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9284,927
TarauacaBrazil 9,0035,594
TauaBrazil 6,9954,347
TefeBrazil 8,1715,078
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2385,119
TeresinaBrazil 7,0234,364
TiriosBrazil 7,0954,409
TorresBrazil 9,7536,060
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8574,261
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0155,602
TriunfoBrazil 7,0744,396
TucuruiBrazil 7,2674,516
TuriacuBrazil 6,8324,245
UaupesBrazil 8,0244,986
UbatubaBrazil 8,9595,567
UberabaBrazil 8,7255,422
VassourasBrazil 8,7915,463
VicosaBrazil 8,5895,338
VitoriaBrazil 8,4385,243
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9174,920
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0334,370
BurgasBulgaria 2,5531,586
LomBulgaria 2,1801,355
PlevenBulgaria 2,2991,429
PlovdivBulgaria 2,3691,472
SadovoBulgaria 2,3841,481
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2921,425
SofiaBulgaria 2,2441,395
VarnaBulgaria 2,5541,587
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0222,500
BurundiBurundi 6,6174,112
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,4196,475
SiemreapCambodia 10,1946,335
BatouriCameroon 5,2053,235
DoualaCameroon 5,1223,183
GarouaCameroon 4,6562,893
MamfeCameroon 4,9253,060
MarouaCameroon 4,5682,839
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8733,028
NkoundjaCameroon 4,9703,089
YaoundeCameroon 5,1873,223
YokoCameroon 5,0273,124
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6544,756
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6074,727
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4123,984
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,7482,329
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2272,627
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,7773,590
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,0353,750
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,7552,955
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5854,713
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3653,334
Banff, AbCanada 7,1534,445
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,3743,340
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5802,225
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,0934,408
Bissett, MbCanada 6,1253,806
Blue River, BcCanada 7,2504,505
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,3013,294
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6044,725
Brandon, MbCanada 6,4394,002
Broadview, SkCanada 6,5514,071
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8752,408
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6932,295
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3434,563
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,6113,487
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0864,403
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,4573,391
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7034,787
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7662,340
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,0052,489
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2062,614
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9843,719
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7634,824
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7624,823
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6362,260
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,4084,604
Chapais, QcCanada 4,9343,066
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4592,771
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3212,685
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3192,684
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6764,770
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4462,763
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1753,216
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,9993,107
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0912,542
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5693,461
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9203,679
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0772,534
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,6504,132
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,4163,366
Comox, BcCanada 7,7074,789
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8673,646
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,8032,985
Coronation, AbCanada 6,8854,278
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2934,532
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7752,346
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,3623,954
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9904,344
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1384,436
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7992,361
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1812,598
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,8232,997
Dryden, OnCanada 6,0333,749
Earlton, OnCanada 5,3673,335
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8914,282
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8584,261
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8684,268
Edson, AbCanada 7,0034,352
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,7553,576
Estevan, SkCanada 6,6564,136
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6084,728
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5672,838
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2083,858
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,3663,956
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,5264,056
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8314,245
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,0674,391
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5414,065
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,3113,922
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,9724,333
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6054,105
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5802,846
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5742,843
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1092,553
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6142,246
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7383,566
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7334,805
Golden, BcCanada 7,2124,481
Goose, NfCanada 3,8642,401
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,6493,511
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9814,338
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5082,801
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,1812,598
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1664,453
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4302,753
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4152,743
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,6413,506
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8622,400
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9133,674
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4063,981
Hope, BcCanada 7,5844,713
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8463,633
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,7442,948
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3683,957
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1092,553
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9453,073
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8134,234
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4224,612
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,4333,376
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,4363,378
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Kenora, OnCanada 6,1293,809
Kingston, OnCanada 5,3533,326
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4083,982
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8723,649
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2162,620
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,0973,167
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,3533,948
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,6653,520
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7643,582
Langara, BcCanada 7,6254,738
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,6023,481
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,1374,435
London, OnCanada 5,7323,562
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3392,696
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,0303,747
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5154,670
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7702,964
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,1943,227
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0654,390
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8524,258
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6414,748
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0074,354
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6864,776
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4362,756
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5572,832
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,0643,147
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0893,162
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7144,172
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,2183,243
Morden, MbCanada 6,3843,967
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,4903,411
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8602,398
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,0602,523
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,5302,815
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4404,002
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,6734,147
North Bay, OnCanada 5,4163,365
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,2263,248
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,2273,248
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8344,247
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,9253,060
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4884,653
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,3013,294
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,4723,400
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,7843,594
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7444,812
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,9852,476
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7284,802
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,3453,943
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,5104,045
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2514,506
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5264,676
Princeton, BcCanada 6,4824,028
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8863,036
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,8583,019
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3164,546
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9954,347
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,0143,737
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6564,136
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6604,138
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8853,036
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2964,534
Roberval, QcCanada 4,8293,001
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2142,619
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0564,385
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5582,832
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6714,767
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5832,848
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4342,755
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6404,126
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,7373,565
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,2182,621
Scott, SkCanada 6,7334,184
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3542,706
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,4262,750
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,9513,077
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,4003,977
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,0323,749
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,9653,706
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7914,220
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3524,569
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,9042,426
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3602,709
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,8304,244
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8364,248
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1092,554
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,0243,122
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4384,622
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0734,395
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2233,867
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,3113,922
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9363,689
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,9203,679
Timmins, OnCanada 5,4153,365
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8024,848
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,5773,466
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,5903,474
Trenton, OnCanada 5,4223,369
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,6233,494
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1502,579
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1943,849
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,2143,240
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6764,770
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8054,229
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,7564,199
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7354,807
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7744,831
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2882,665
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,6533,513
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9474,317
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0944,409
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6233,494
Windsor, OnCanada 5,9013,667
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,2863,906
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,5384,063
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,6502,890
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2323,873
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,4824,028
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,4701,535
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,4431,518
SalCape Verde 3,9062,428
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,3603,330
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,9403,070
AbecheChad 4,4922,791
FayaChad 3,9982,485
MoundouChad 4,8323,002
N’DjamenaChad 4,4202,747
AntofagastaChile 10,3306,419
AricaChile 9,8726,135
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,3497,674
ChicoChile 12,4057,708
ChillanChile 11,5737,192
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,6487,238
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6706,630
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,3957,702
Curico-General FreireChile 11,3877,076
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0576,249
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,3048,267
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,0898,134
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,9456,801
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,9737,440
ParronChile 11,2957,019
Puerto AysenChile 12,3577,679
Puerto MonttChile 12,0457,485
Punta ArenasChile 12,8968,014
QuinteroChile 11,2306,979
SantiagoChile 11,2296,978
SewellChile 11,2626,998
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,7947,329
ValdiviaChile 11,9157,404
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,8397,357
VallenarChile 10,8056,714
ValparaisoChile 11,2096,965
AltaiChina 6,4163,987
BeijingChina 8,5905,338
ChangchunChina 8,6415,370
ChangduChina 8,2455,124
ChangshaChina 9,4555,875
ChengduChina 8,7125,414
ChongqingChina 8,9715,575
DuianChina 7,8844,899
ErlianChina 8,0465,000
GanzhouChina 9,7956,087
GuangzhouChina 9,9456,180
HaikouChina 10,0346,235
HailarChina 7,9054,912
HamiChina 7,0954,409
HetanChina 6,6434,128
JiuquanChina 7,6284,740
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,2263,869
KashiChina 6,2123,860
KunmingChina 9,1145,664
LanzhouChina 8,2495,126
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,9684,951
NanchangChina 9,5995,965
NanjingChina 9,4445,868
NanningChina 9,6746,011
PingbianChina 9,2085,722
QingdaoChina 9,1455,683
QiqiharChina 8,2525,128
RuoqiangChina 7,0484,379
ShanghaiChina 9,6545,999
ShantouChina 10,1176,287
ShenyangChina 8,7655,447
TaiyuanChina 8,6065,348
TaoyuanChina 10,2196,350
TengchongChina 8,8315,488
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,6664,142
Xi’AnChina 8,6955,403
XichangChina 8,8425,495
YanjiChina 8,9075,535
YichangChina 9,1485,684
YinchuanChina 8,1825,084
YiningChina 6,2613,891
ZhengzhouChina 8,9215,544
ZhijiangChina 9,3405,804
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7115,413
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,6345,365
AraucaColombia 7,6864,776
BarranquillaColombia 7,6614,760
Benito SalasColombia 8,3615,195
BogotáColombia 8,1315,053
Camilo DazaColombia 7,7414,810
El CaranoColombia 8,2245,111
Las GaviotasColombia 7,9124,917
MatecanaColombia 8,2365,118
PeralesColombia 8,2265,112
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,5324,680
Rafael NunezColombia 7,7504,816
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,0314,991
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6004,723
VanguardiaColombia 8,1385,057
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,5975,342
YariguiesColombia 7,9114,916
MoroniComoros 8,1605,071
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,4265,236
LimonCosta Rica 8,3415,183
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,4755,267
San JoseCosta Rica 8,4235,234
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,495929
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8591,155
SibenikCroatia 1,6461,023
SplitCroatia 1,6961,054
ZagrebCroatia 1,565973
CamagueyCuba 7,0454,378
CasablancaCuba 7,2334,495
HavanaCuba 7,2514,506
WillemstadCuraçao 7,1284,430
FamagustaCyprus 3,4612,151
LarnacaCyprus 3,4552,147
LimassolCyprus 3,4262,129
NicosiaCyprus 3,4122,120
BrnoCzech Republic 1,543959
ChebCzech Republic 1,230764
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6411,020
PragueCzech Republic 1,363847
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7653,583
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9313,686
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1833,842
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3844,589
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7644,203
CopenhagenDenmark 1,405873
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,539957
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,170727
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,197744
MarstalDenmark 1,248776
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,340833
OdenseDenmark 1,274792
RandersDenmark 1,319820
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,514941
StudsgårdDenmark 1,239770
TønderDenmark 1,162722
TylstrupDenmark 1,364848
TystofteDenmark 1,315817
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,417880
VestervigDenmark 1,260783
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0003,728
Melville HallDominica 6,3013,915
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,6594,138
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5944,098
AzuaDominican Republic 6,7494,194
BaniDominican Republic 6,7334,184
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7954,223
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,6444,129
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5924,096
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,7104,170
CotuiDominican Republic 6,6504,132
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7284,181
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,8134,233
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,7854,216
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5994,101
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,6214,115
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,6164,111
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5874,093
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,7964,223
ImbertDominican Republic 6,6374,124
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6884,156
JimaniDominican Republic 6,8404,250
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,6254,117
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6724,146
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6714,146
LuperonDominican Republic 6,6514,133
MichesDominican Republic 6,5834,091
MocaDominican Republic 6,6594,138
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7024,165
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7024,165
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,6524,134
NaguaDominican Republic 6,6094,107
NeybaDominican Republic 6,7964,223
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,8554,260
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6454,129
PoloDominican Republic 6,8174,236
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,6324,121
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,7894,219
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,6064,105
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6494,132
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6474,131
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,6024,102
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6514,133
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5854,092
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6914,158
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6934,159
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,7254,179
San JuanDominican Republic 6,7554,198
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5994,100
SanchezDominican Republic 6,6054,105
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6674,143
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7124,171
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6874,156
TamayoDominican Republic 6,7874,218
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6904,157
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,6304,120
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,6984,162
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6714,145
YasicaDominican Republic 6,6444,129
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,3048,267
CanarEcuador 9,0905,649
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1255,670
IzobambaEcuador 8,8775,516
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9035,533
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,2355,739
MilagroEcuador 9,1015,655
OtavaloEcuador 8,8065,472
PichilingueEcuador 9,0055,596
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0725,638
PuyoEcuador 8,9305,549
QuitoEcuador 8,8555,503
RumipambaEcuador 8,9355,553
San GabrielEcuador 8,7425,433
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4622,152
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7382,323
AswanEgypt 4,2402,635
AsyutEgypt 3,8642,401
BahariyaEgypt 3,6172,248
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7062,303
CairoEgypt 3,6462,266
DabaaEgypt 3,3712,095
DakhlaEgypt 3,8592,398
El ArishEgypt 3,7422,325
El TorEgypt 3,9492,454
FarafraEgypt 3,6642,277
HelwanEgypt 3,6612,275
HurguadaEgypt 4,0382,509
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6672,279
KhargaEgypt 3,9642,463
KosseirEgypt 4,1572,583
LuxorEgypt 4,0902,542
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2652,029
MinyaEgypt 3,7602,337
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6142,246
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9202,436
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0192,497
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7772,347
SalloumEgypt 3,1131,934
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3232,065
SohagEgypt 3,9492,454
St. KatrineEgypt 3,9402,449
TahrirEgypt 3,5552,209
TantaEgypt 3,5652,216
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,5485,312
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,4855,273
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,5105,288
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,4905,276
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,1263,185
AsmaraEritrea 5,3923,351
AssabEritrea 5,8373,627
MassawaEritrea 5,3983,354
TallinEstonia 2,2291,385
TartuEstonia 2,2931,425
VilsandiEstonia 2,0401,267
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9523,699
GonderEthiopia 5,5433,445
NegeleEthiopia 6,3373,938
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2347,603
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,517943
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,532952
Laucala BayFiji 16,63710,338
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,59810,314
NandiFiji 16,59810,314
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,88510,492
HelsinkiFinland 2,2611,405
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2851,420
JoensuuFinland 2,6121,623
JokioinenFinland 2,2341,388
JyvskylFinland 2,4141,500
KajaaniFinland 2,5971,614
KuopioFinland 2,5301,572
KuusamoFinland 2,7471,707
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4791,540
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0231,257
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2381,391
OuluFinland 2,5371,577
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7331,698
TampereFinland 2,2791,416
TurkuFinland 2,1591,342
VaasaFinland 2,2761,415
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,261784
BiarritzFrance 596371
BordeauxFrance 492306
ChateaurouxFrance 492306
DijonFrance 720448
GourdonFrance 604375
GrenobleFrance 853530
Le MansFrance 347215
LilleFrance 591367
LyonFrance 769478
MarseilleFrance 928577
MontpellierFrance 842523
NancyFrance 782486
NantesFrance 254158
NiceFrance 1,042647
ParisFrance 497309
PerpignanFrance 850528
StrasbourgFrance 887551
ToulonFrance 996619
ToulouseFrance 698434
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6304,120
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,8444,253
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6304,120
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6814,151
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,6774,149
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,0018,701
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,3879,561
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3859,560
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,8589,233
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8649,237
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8009,197
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8719,863
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,5297,785
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0068,082
BitamGabon 5,3753,340
CocobeachGabon 5,4443,383
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8333,625
LambarnGabon 5,6463,508
LastourvilleGabon 5,7233,556
LibrevilleGabon 5,5003,418
MakokouGabon 5,5763,465
MayumbaGabon 5,9493,697
MitzicGabon 5,5163,428
MkamboGabon 5,5603,455
MoandaGabon 5,8113,611
MouilaGabon 5,7903,598
Port-GentilGabon 5,6103,486
TchibanGabon 5,8963,664
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,7286,045
BanjulGambia 4,0502,516
SukhumiGeorgia 3,5222,188
TbilisiGeorgia 3,8792,411
BerlinGermany 1,327825
BrockenGermany 1,132704
CologneGermany 864537
DresdenGermany 1,335830
ErfurtGermany 1,139708
EssenGermany 878545
FichtelbergGermany 1,272790
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 964599
GeisenheimGermany 913568
GorlitzGermany 1,418881
HamburgGermany 1,158720
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,158719
HannoverGermany 1,091678
HelgolandGermany 1,064661
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,145712
KarlsruheGermany 941585
KasselGermany 1,041647
KonstanzGermany 1,013630
LeipzigGermany 1,245773
LindenbergGermany 1,376855
MagdeburgGermany 1,205749
MunichGermany 1,196743
MünsterGermany 940584
NeustrelitzGermany 1,338832
NurembergGermany 1,136706
NurnbergGermany 1,133704
PotsdamGermany 1,310814
RostockGermany 1,308813
SchleswigGermany 1,177731
StuttgartGermany 999621
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 818509
ZugspitzeGermany 1,151715
AccraGhana 4,7812,971
KumasiGhana 4,6482,888
TamaleGhana 4,3522,705
GibraltarGibraltar 1,369851
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,5241,568
AthensGreece 2,5371,576
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,5571,589
ChiosGreece 2,6881,670
CorfuGreece 2,1661,346
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,2001,367
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,8241,755
IoanninaGreece 2,2241,382
KalamataGreece 2,4831,543
KerkiraGreece 2,1661,346
Kythira IslandGreece 2,6071,620
LamiaGreece 2,3891,485
LarissaGreece 2,3421,455
LemnosGreece 2,5171,564
LimnosGreece 2,5271,571
MethoniGreece 2,4771,539
MilosGreece 2,6761,663
MitiliniGreece 2,6771,664
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,6711,660
NaxosGreece 2,7161,688
PatrasGreece 2,3821,480
RhodesGreece 2,9541,836
SamosGreece 2,7851,731
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5311,573
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7401,703
ThessalonikiGreece 2,3281,447
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,4771,539
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3571,465
AasiaatGreenland 3,4492,143
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7131,686
AputiteqGreenland 2,6541,649
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,2121,996
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1541,960
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4362,135
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3972,111
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,6201,628
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3982,112
JulianehbGreenland 2,9431,829
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3162,060
Kap TobinGreenland 2,6131,624
NanortalikGreenland 2,8891,795
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9181,813
NordGreenland 3,7122,307
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2922,046
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1562,583
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7751,724
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3132,059
UpernavikGreenland 3,6972,297
UummannaqGreenland 3,4872,167
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,2563,887
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,2573,888
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,5135,290
BokeGuinea 4,2822,661
ConakryGuinea 4,4082,739
FaranahGuinea 4,3122,679
KankanGuinea 4,2572,645
KindiaGuinea 4,3422,698
KissidougouGuinea 4,3722,717
LabeGuinea 4,1932,606
MacentaGuinea 4,4642,774
MamouGuinea 4,2942,668
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5402,821
SiguiriGuinea 4,1392,572
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1972,608
GeorgetownGuyana 6,8314,245
TimehriGuyana 6,8644,265
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8714,270
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8947,391
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,8207,345
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8187,344
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7957,330
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4627,123
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8207,345
CatacamasHonduras 8,1535,067
CholutecaHonduras 8,3725,202
La CeibaHonduras 8,1555,067
La MesaHonduras 8,2565,130
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,9714,953
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,3725,203
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,3175,168
TelaHonduras 8,2015,096
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0686,257
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,0696,257
BudapestHungary 1,7391,081
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7541,090
DebrecenHungary 1,9301,200
KeszthelyHungary 1,6281,012
MiskolcHungary 1,8531,151
PecsHungary 1,7251,072
SzegedHungary 1,8551,153
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,571976
AkureyriIceland 2,0771,291
DalatangiIceland 1,9471,210
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,8781,167
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,8951,178
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,1101,311
ReykhólarIceland 2,1601,342
ReykjavíkIceland 2,0361,265
StykkisholmurIceland 2,1431,332
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9231,195
AgraIndia 7,2514,506
AhmedabadIndia 7,1764,459
AkolaIndia 7,6834,774
AllahabadIndia 7,6494,753
AmritsarIndia 6,6904,157
BangaloreIndia 8,3465,186
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,8934,905
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3565,193
BikanerIndia 6,8474,255
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,5345,303
CherrapunjiIndia 8,3655,198
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,3655,198
DaltonganjIndia 7,9254,925
DarbhangaIndia 7,8874,901
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,3995,220
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4055,223
DumkaIndia 8,1335,054
DwarkaIndia 6,9694,331
GoaIndia 7,8644,887
GuwahatiIndia 8,2865,149
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,0475,001
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,4344,620
JagdalpurIndia 8,1765,081
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,3495,188
KotaIndia 7,2494,505
KozhikodeIndia 8,3535,191
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6964,161
LudhianaIndia 6,8224,239
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,1525,066
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,1914,468
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,5164,671
MusulipatnamIndia 8,3455,185
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,7984,846
New DelhiIndia 7,0844,402
PambanIndia 8,7685,448
PuneIndia 7,6224,736
SagarIndia 7,5604,698
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5104,045
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,6675,386
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,6675,386
VeravalIndia 7,1784,461
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,3785,206
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,3158,274
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3627,682
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0807,507
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,5968,448
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,6297,848
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4028,328
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6686,629
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4859,001
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1706,941
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,7327,290
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9168,647
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0328,098
AbadanIran 4,8373,005
ArakIran 4,6942,917
BabolsarIran 4,7332,941
Bandar AbbasIran 5,6643,519
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,4512,766
Bandar LengehIran 5,6013,481
BirjandIran 5,4683,398
BushehrIran 5,1263,186
ChahbaharIran 6,1223,804
DezfulIran 4,7152,930
EsfahanIran 4,9413,070
IranshahrIran 5,9843,719
KermanIran 5,4873,410
KermanshahIran 4,4812,785
Khoram AbadIran 4,6262,875
MashhadIran 5,2723,276
OroomiehIran 4,1162,558
RamsarIran 4,5762,844
RashtIran 4,4732,779
SemnanIran 4,8623,021
ShahroudIran 4,9213,058
ShirazIran 5,2173,242
TabrizIran 4,1812,598
TeheranIran 4,7012,921
YazdIran 5,1733,215
ZahedanIran 5,8323,624
ZanjanIran 4,4292,752
BaghdadIraq 4,3412,698
BasraIraq 4,7882,975
BelmulletIreland 751467
Birr, OffalyIreland 570354
ClaremorrisIreland 667415
ClonesIreland 669416
Collooney, SligoIreland 697433
CorkIreland 481299
Cork (Ap)Ireland 477296
DublinIreland 570354
KilkennyIreland 505314
Malin HeadIreland 795494
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 449279
ShannonIreland 570354
ValentiaIreland 568353
EilatIsrael 3,9352,446
HaifaIsrael 3,6982,298
JerusalemIsrael 3,7812,350
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7492,330
AlbengaItaly 1,079671
AlgheroItaly 1,327824
AmendolaItaly 1,7521,089
AnconaItaly 1,480920
ArezzoItaly 1,370851
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8501,150
BergamoItaly 1,111690
BolognaItaly 1,276793
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,202747
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8901,175
BrindisiItaly 1,9631,220
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,484922
CameriItaly 1,042648
CampobassoItaly 1,6771,042
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,467912
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,522946
Cape FrascaItaly 1,408875
Cape MeleItaly 1,087676
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8191,130
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9911,237
CerviaItaly 1,362846
CiampinoItaly 1,519944
Cimone MountainItaly 1,250777
Cisa PassItaly 1,182734
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,454904
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,258782
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0561,278
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0111,250
DecimomannuItaly 1,470914
DobbiacoItaly 1,259783
FalconaraItaly 1,469913
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,306812
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7451,084
FonniItaly 1,425886
FrontoneItaly 1,429888
FrosinoneItaly 1,578981
GelaItaly 1,9691,223
GenoaItaly 1,108689
GhediItaly 1,163723
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8851,171
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6691,037
GrossetoItaly 1,357843
GrottaglieItaly 1,9331,201
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,351839
GuidoniaItaly 1,518943
IstranaItaly 1,286799
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0051,246
LatinaItaly 1,558968
LatronicoItaly 1,8651,159
LecceItaly 2,0021,244
M. CalamitaItaly 1,313816
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9031,182
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9671,222
MilanItaly 1,090677
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,042647
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,387862
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6951,053
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,381858
PadovaItaly 1,280795
Paganella MountainItaly 1,190739
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8301,137
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8121,126
PantelleriaItaly 1,8551,153
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,193742
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,471914
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,437893
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,592989
PiacenzaItaly 1,146712
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,256781
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,352840
Ponza IslandItaly 1,603996
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8141,127
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,520944
PrizziItaly 1,8681,161
RadicofaniItaly 1,397868
Resia PassItaly 1,134705
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,395867
RivoltoItaly 1,344835
Rolle PassItaly 1,241771
RomeItaly 1,504935
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,496930
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,380858
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,070665
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7581,093
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0431,270
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,206749
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,337831
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9421,207
SigonellaItaly 1,9861,234
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9251,196
TarvisioItaly 1,367849
TermoliItaly 1,6741,040
TorinoItaly 999621
Torino/ CaselleItaly 985612
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7961,116
TrevicoItaly 1,7491,087
TrevisoItaly 1,292803
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,407874
Turin, PiedmontItaly 993617
UdineItaly 1,355842
Ustica IslandItaly 1,7761,104
VeniceItaly 1,310814
VeronaItaly 1,207750
VicenzaItaly 1,249776
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,477918
ViterboItaly 1,444897
VolterraItaly 1,305811
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,8032,985